Staff Directory

  Staff Member Position Phone Extension Room Number Newsletter Social Media Link E-mail
  Rob
Adamson
Principal 2602 Office Newsletter  Facebook e-mail
  Dawn
Taylor
Secretary/Treasurer 2600 Office     e-mail
  Carrie
Cooper
Health Aide 2601 Office     e-mail
  Kay
Davis
Family Services Coordinator 2631 Room 31     e-mail
  Londa
Soladine
Kindergarten Teacher 2624 Room 1 Newsletter   e-mail
 

Jehri
Wampler

Kindergarten Teacher 2625 Room 2 Newsletter   e-mail
  Whitney
Bolton
First Grade Teacher 2610 Room 10 Newsletter   e-mail
  Christie
Taylor
First Grade Teacher 2605 Room 5 Newsletter

Mobymax 

Pebblego

e-mail
  Arlene
Fox
Second Grade Teacher 2607 Room 7 Newsletter   e-mail
  Sarah
Vance
Second Grade Teacher 2611 Room 11 Newsletter   e-mail
  Amanda
Witt
Third Grade Teacher 2608 Room 8 Newsletter   e-mail
  Abby
Hines
Third Grade Teacher 2612 Room 12 Newsletter   e-mail
 

Jill
Cross

Fourth Grade Teacher 2615 Room 15 Newsletter   e-mail
  Jessie
Monts
Fourth Grade Teacher 2616  Room 16 Newsletter   e-mail
  Jessica McDaniel Fifth Grade Teacher  2618  Room 18
Newsletter
  e-mail
  April
Cronin
Fifth Grade Teacher  2614  Room 14
 Newsletter
  e-mail
  Jayna
Merkle
Sixth Grade Teacher  2619  Room 19  Newsletter   e-mail
  Wayne
Venable
Sixth Grade Teacher  2620  Room 20  Newsletter   e-mail
   Britny
Muehl
 Art Teacher  2603  Room 3 Newsletter  http://pioneersartroom.weebly.com e-mail
   Scott
Evans
 Physical Education Teacher  2603  Room 3 Newsletter  

  e-mail
   Melissa
Mohler
 Music Teacher  2626  Room 26 Newsletter    e-mail
   Kayla
Greider
 Media/Library Aide  2628  Library     e-mail
   Stacey
Maloy
 Technology Assistant  2604  Computer Lab Newsletter    e-mail
   Kimberly Meyer  Special Education Teacher  2621  Room 21 Newsletter    e-mail
 

 Michelle 
Furniss

 Speech Therapist  2630  Room 30     e-mail
  Jessica
Molin
Occupational Therapist  2630  Room 30     e-mail
  Beth
Jenson
 Special Education Assistant  2621  Room 21     e-mail
  Stacie
Ward
Kindergarten Special Education 2624 Room 1      
 

Dawn
Millis

 Student Resource Room Teacher  2609  Room 9  Newsletter   e-mail
   Karen Strohmeyer  Student Resource Room Assistant  2609  Room 9     e-mail
  Brittany
Waller 
Student Resource Room Assistant 2609 Room 9     email
  Jocelyn
Copeland 
Student Resource Room Assistant 2609 Room 9     e-mail
  Amanda Mendenhall  TITLE 1 Instructional Coordinator  2613  Room 13  Newsletter   e-mail
 

Adrienne
Rosemeyer 

 TITLE 1 Aide  2613  Room 13     e-mail
  Jeff
Callahan
 TITLE 1 Aide  2613  Room 13     e-mail
   Theresa
Abney
 TITLE 1 Aide  2613 Room 13      e-maill
  Angie
McQueen
TITLE 1 Aide 2613 Room 13     e-mail
   Jamie
Marocco
 Kinderagrten Aide  2624  Room 2     e-mail
   Debbie
DeMoss
 Kindergarten Aide  2625  Room 1     e-mail
  Roleen
Jones
 First Grade Aide  2610  Room 10     e-mail
  Danielle Holman  Cafeteria Manager  2622  Cafeteria     e-mail
   Katherine
Beeler
 Cafeteria Staff  2622  Cafeteria     e-mail
   Kelly
Miracle
 Cafeteria Staff  2622  Cafeteria     e-mail
   Misty
Sanders
 Cafeteria Staff  2622  Cafeteria     e-mail
   Kevin
Dillon
 Head Custodian  Contact the office       e-mail
  Deborah 
Joseph
 Day Custodian  Contact the office       e-mail
  Brandon
Hill 
 Night Custodian  Contact the office       e-mail
   Bruce
Marine
 Bus 2 Driver          
  Holly
Cagle
 Bus 11 Driver          
  Jim
Sharp
Bus 12 Driver